Beagleboard-ltp: Difference between revisions
From Yocto Project
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→1.0/M2) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==1.0/M4 -RC2== | |||
'''total: 30 (100%)''' | |||
*LTP: 0 | |||
*NAB: 0 | |||
*Fixed: 0 | |||
*Duplicated: 30 | |||
*pending: 0 | |||
*not started: 0 | |||
'''similarity: 30 (85.00%):''' | |||
fallocate01 fallocate02 fallocate03 getcontext01 quota_remount_test01 | |||
{|border="1" | |||
|| '''LTP cases'''|| '''status''' || '''owner''' || '''error msg''' || '''lsb''' || '''comment''' || '''bugzilla''' | |||
|- | |||
|| getcontext01 || [[Qemuarm-ltp|Qemuarm]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| fallocate01 || [[Qemuarm-ltp|Qemuarm]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| fallocate02 || [[Qemuarm-ltp|Qemuarm]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| fallocate03 || [[Qemuarm-ltp|Qemuarm]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| quota_remount_test01 || [[blacksand-ltp|blacksand]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| ioctl03 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| lchown02 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| lchown02_16 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| sysctl03 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog02 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog03 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog04 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog05 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog07 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog08 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog09 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| syslog10 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| mtest06_2 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| mtest06 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| su01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cron02 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cron_deny01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cron_allow01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cron_dirs_checks01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| file || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cron || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| logrotate || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| cpio || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| unzip01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|| gzip01 || [[qemux86-ltp|qemux86]] || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==1.0/M2== | ==1.0/M2== | ||
'''total: 35 (100%)''' | '''total: 35 (100%)''' | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 18 March 2011
1.0/M4 -RC2
total: 30 (100%)
- LTP: 0
- NAB: 0
- Fixed: 0
- Duplicated: 30
- pending: 0
- not started: 0
similarity: 30 (85.00%):
fallocate01 fallocate02 fallocate03 getcontext01 quota_remount_test01
| LTP cases | status | owner | error msg | lsb | comment | bugzilla |
| getcontext01 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate01 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate02 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate03 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| quota_remount_test01 | blacksand | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| ioctl03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| lchown02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| lchown02_16 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| sysctl03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog04 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog05 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog07 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog08 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog09 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog10 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| mtest06_2 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| mtest06 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| su01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_deny01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_allow01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_dirs_checks01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| file | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| logrotate | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cpio | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| unzip01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| gzip01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
1.0/M2
total: 35 (100%)
- LTP: 0
- NAB: 0
- Fixed: 0
- Duplicated: 35
- pending: 0
- not started: 0
similarity: 30 (85.00%):
fallocate01 fallocate02 fallocate03 getcontext01 quota_remount_test01
| LTP cases | status | owner | error msg | lsb | comment | bugzilla |
| getcontext01 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate01 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate02 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| fallocate03 | Qemuarm | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| quota_remount_test01 | blacksand | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| chroot01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| ioctl03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| lchown02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| lchown02_16 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| open08 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| sysctl03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog03 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog04 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog05 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog07 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog08 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog09 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| syslog10 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| mtest06_2 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| su01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron02 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_deny01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_allow01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron_dirs_checks01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| ld | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| ldd | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| file | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| tar | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cron | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| logrotate | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| cpio | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| unzip01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| gzip01 | qemux86 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |