WW28 - 2014-07-09 - Full Pass Release Dora 1.5.3: Difference between revisions
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|sortable=true | |sortable=true | ||
|chartpos=top}} | |chartpos=top}} | ||
= Distro Testing = | |||
Distro Testing is intended to catch bugs that are distribution specific using the yocto-autobuilder. The tests are all run on identical hardware and with all OS-es updated. The distributions used will be Fedora, Ubuntu, CentOS, OpenSuse with their latest update. More details on the coverage for the Distro testing is available here at [[Distribution_Support#Distro_Testing]] wiki. | |||
== Summary == | |||
All tests are green on all distributions excepting nightly-world on OpenSuse 13.1 which is giving constant timeouts. For the latter, we are currently investigating why the timeouts happen. | |||
== Distro Results == | |||
<!-- The table can be edited with this tool : http://www.tablesgenerator.com/mediawiki_tables --> | |||
<!-- A list of table editors: http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/VisualEditor/Design/Table_editor#Table_editors --> | |||
<!-- Color table for wiki: http://meta.wikimedia.org/wiki/Wiki_color_formatting_help--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! BRANCH | |||
! master | |||
|- | |||
| COMMIT | |||
| Poky: a5531a2b8983318b99c119a87b78a92cf84160b8 | |||
|- | |||
| RELEASE | |||
| 1.7 RC2 | |||
|- | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| Ubuntu 14.04 LTS | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| | |||
|- | |||
| • nighlty-world | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • buildtools | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-arm | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-multilib | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-qa-systemd | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64-lsb | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| Fedora 20 | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| | |||
|- | |||
| • nighlty-world | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • buildtools | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-arm | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-multilib | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-qa-systemd | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64-lsb | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| CentOS 6.5 | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| | |||
|- | |||
| • nighlty-world | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • buildtools | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-arm | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-multilib | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-qa-systemd | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64 | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64-lsb | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| OpenSuse 13.1 | |||
|style=" background-color: lightblue;"| | |||
|- | |||
| • nighlty-world | |||
| style=" background-color: lightblue;"| RUNNING | |||
|- | |||
| • buildtools | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-arm | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-multilib | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-qa-systemd | |||
|style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86 | |||
| style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64 | |||
| style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|- | |||
| • nightly-x86-64-lsb | |||
| style=" background-color: lime;"| PASS | |||
|} | |||
=Detailed Report= | =Detailed Report= |
Revision as of 11:32, 18 July 2014
Testing data
Test type: Full Pass Release Branch: Dora Build name: 1.5.3 poky commit: dc743744d8e3a9caef577aeab6b7f51bc08ded17 Eclipse Plugin commit Kepler: master:4a167fd662262ebdaa3cf0d332ac0debb52d7904 Autobuilder images repository: http://autobuilder.yoctoproject.org/pub/releases/yocto-1.5.3.rc1/ Distributions tested: Ubuntu 14.04 64bit, Fedora 20 64bit, Opensuse 13.1 64bit, CentOS 6.5 64 bit
Summary Report
{{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:bitbake}}, {{#var:oe-core}}, {{#var:meta-yocto}}, {{#var:hob}}, {{#var:nuc}}, {{#var:atom-pc}}, {{#var:genericx86}}, {{#var:genericx86_64}}, {{#var:beagleboard}}, {{#var:routerstationpro}}, {{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:p1022ds-rdb}}, {{#var:qemux86}}, {{#var:qemux86-64}}, {{#var:qemuarm}}, {{#var:qemumips}}, {{#var:qemuppc}}, {{#var:runtime}}, {{#var:build-appliance}}, {{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}}, {{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}}, {{#var:eclipseplugin}} | report_id=concatstats}} | {{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:bitbake}}, {{#var:oe-core}}, {{#var:meta-yocto}}, {{#var:hob}}, {{#var:nuc}}, {{#var:atom-pc}}, {{#var:genericx86}}, {{#var:genericx86_64}}, {{#var:beagleboard}}, {{#var:routerstationpro}}, {{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:p1022ds-rdb}}, {{#var:qemux86}}, {{#var:qemux86-64}}, {{#var:qemuarm}}, {{#var:qemumips}}, {{#var:qemuppc}}, {{#var:runtime}}, {{#var:build-appliance}}, {{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}}, {{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}}, {{#var:eclipseplugin}} | charttype=pie3 | report_id=status}} |
{{#testopia: |run_id=0, {{#var:bitbake}}, {{#var:oe-core}}, {{#var:meta-yocto}}, {{#var:hob}}, {{#var:nuc}}, {{#var:atom-pc}}, {{#var:genericx86}}, {{#var:genericx86_64}}, {{#var:beagleboard}}, {{#var:routerstationpro}}, {{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:p1022ds-rdb}}, {{#var:qemux86}}, {{#var:qemux86-64}}, {{#var:qemuarm}}, {{#var:qemumips}}, {{#var:qemuppc}}, {{#var:runtime}}, {{#var:build-appliance}}, {{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}}, {{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}}, {{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}}, {{#var:eclipseplugin}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus |charttype=bar |sortable=true |chartpos=top}}
Distro Testing
Distro Testing is intended to catch bugs that are distribution specific using the yocto-autobuilder. The tests are all run on identical hardware and with all OS-es updated. The distributions used will be Fedora, Ubuntu, CentOS, OpenSuse with their latest update. More details on the coverage for the Distro testing is available here at Distribution_Support#Distro_Testing wiki.
Summary
All tests are green on all distributions excepting nightly-world on OpenSuse 13.1 which is giving constant timeouts. For the latter, we are currently investigating why the timeouts happen.
Distro Results
BRANCH | master |
---|---|
COMMIT | Poky: a5531a2b8983318b99c119a87b78a92cf84160b8 |
RELEASE | 1.7 RC2 |
Ubuntu 14.04 LTS | |
• nighlty-world | PASS |
• buildtools | PASS |
• nightly-arm | PASS |
• nightly-multilib | PASS |
• nightly-qa-systemd | PASS |
• nightly-x86 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64-lsb | PASS |
Fedora 20 | |
• nighlty-world | PASS |
• buildtools | PASS |
• nightly-arm | PASS |
• nightly-multilib | PASS |
• nightly-qa-systemd | PASS |
• nightly-x86 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64-lsb | PASS |
CentOS 6.5 | |
• nighlty-world | PASS |
• buildtools | PASS |
• nightly-arm | PASS |
• nightly-multilib | PASS |
• nightly-qa-systemd | PASS |
• nightly-x86 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64-lsb | PASS |
OpenSuse 13.1 | |
• nighlty-world | RUNNING |
• buildtools | PASS |
• nightly-arm | PASS |
• nightly-multilib | PASS |
• nightly-qa-systemd | PASS |
• nightly-x86 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64 | PASS |
• nightly-x86-64-lsb | PASS |
Detailed Report
Core Build System
Bitbake
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:bitbake}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:bitbake}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:bitbake}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Meta-Yocyo
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:meta-yocto}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:meta-yocto}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:meta-yocto}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
OE-Core
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:oe-core}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:oe-core}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:oe-core}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Hob
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:hob}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:hob}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:hob}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
BSP
Atom-pc: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:atom-pc}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:atom-pc}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:atom-pc}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
genericx86: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
genericx86_64: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86_64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86_64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:genericx86_64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Beagleboard: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:beagleboard}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:beagleboard}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:beagleboard}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Routerstationpro: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:routerstationpro}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:routerstationpro}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:routerstationpro}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
MPC8315e-rdb: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:mpc8315e-rdb}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
P1022ds-rdb: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:p1022ds-rdb}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:p1022ds-rdb}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:p1022ds-rdb}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Qemu
qemux86: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
qemux86-64: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemux86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
qemuarm: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuarm}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuarm}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuarm}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
qemumips: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemumips}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemumips}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemumips}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
qemuppc: core-image-sato-sdk
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuppc}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuppc}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:qemuppc}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Performance Testing
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:runtime}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:runtime}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:runtime}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Detailed result at: Build performance metrics
Build-appliance
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:build-appliance}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:build-appliance}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:build-appliance}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT
ADT on: Fedora 17 i686
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_i686}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_i686}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_i686}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Fedora 17 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora17_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Ubuntu 12.10 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1310_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Fedora 17 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora19_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Fedora 18 i686
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora18_i686}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Fedora 20 i686
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_fedora20_i686}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Ubuntu 12.04 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1204_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1204_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1204_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Ubuntu 12.10 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1210_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1210_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1210_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: Ubuntu 14.04 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_ubuntu_1404_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: OpenSUSE 12.2 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_122_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_122_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_122_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
ADT on: OpenSUSE 12.3 x86-64
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:adt_opensuse_123_x86-64}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}
Eclipse Plugin
Status {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:eclipseplugin}} |showhide=true |hidden=true |report_id=status |charttype=pie3}}
Bugs {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:eclipseplugin}} |report_id=bugs |chart=bstatus,prio,severity |charttype=pie,pie,pie |showhide=true |hidden=true}}
Agenda {{#testopia: |run_id={{#var:eclipseplugin}} |report_id=agenda |showhide=true |hidden=true |reportoptions=withdependency=false}}