WW24 - 2018-06-12- Full Test Cycle - 2.4.3 rc2: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|sort=ID | |sort=ID | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12782,12786,12787,12788 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
=pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | =pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | ||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/Ptest/archive < Archive] | |||
<br />Ran on a NUC and compared with[[Ptest 342fbd6a3e57021c8e28b124b3adb241936f3d9d| 2.4.2.rc2]] | |||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/images/b/b4/Ptest_2.4.3.rc2.txt < FULL_LOG] | |||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="background-color:#ff8080;border:0.05pt solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| Failures | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99ff66;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| % increased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c5000b;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#ffffff"| % decreased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:gray;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#000000"| Module not executed | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Results | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Package Name''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Tests ran''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Failed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passrate''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Last Passrate''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| acl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| attr | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bash | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|79 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bluez5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| busybox | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|518 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|509 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|9 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|98.26 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|98.56 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bzip2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| dbus-test | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|15 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|11 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffstat | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffutils | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|19 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|19 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| e2fsprogs | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|309 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|264 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|45 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|85.44 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|85.76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| flex | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gawk | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|298 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|298 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdbm | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdk-pixbuf | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| glib-2.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|253 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|253 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|97.89 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gzip | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|18 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|18 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| kbd | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libpcre | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|66.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libxml2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| lttng-tools | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2089 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2020 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|69 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| lzo | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| nettle | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|88 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|88 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssh | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|58 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|58 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|53 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|51 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|96.23 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| pango | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2287 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2284 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.87 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2287 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2284 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.87 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| python | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32502 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32320 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|182 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.44 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.64 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| quilt | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| slang | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|97 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|97 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| strace | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|356 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|355 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.72 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.72 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| tcl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|148 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|146 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|98.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| util-linux | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|351 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|340 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|11 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.87 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.87 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| valgrind | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|559 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|300 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|259 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|53.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|53.49 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| zlib | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== open bugs == | == open bugs == |
Latest revision as of 07:18, 14 June 2018
Testing data
Test type: Full Pass Test Branch: rocko Build name: yocto-2.4.3.rc2 poky commit: 7e7ee662f5dea4d090293045f7498093322802cc Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.4.3.rc2 Distributions tested: CentOs 7 Debian 9 Fedora 26 Fedora 27 OpenSuse 42.3 Ubuntu 16.04 Ubuntu 17.10
{{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:1_BitBake_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:2_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:3_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:4_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:5_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:6_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:7_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:8_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:9_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:10_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:11_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:12_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:13_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:14_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:15_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:16_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:17_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:18_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:19_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:20_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:21_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:22_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:23_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:24_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:25_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:26_BSPs_genericx86-WIC_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:27_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:28_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:29_BSPs_qemu-x86-WIC}}, {{#var:30_BSPs_qemu-x86-64-WIC}}, {{#var:31_Meta-yocto_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:32_OE-Core_CentOS_7_x86_64}}, {{#var:33_OE-Core_Debian_9_x86_64}}, {{#var:34_OE-Core_Fedora_26_x86_64}}, {{#var:35_OE-Core_Fedora_27_x86_64}}, {{#var:36_OE-Core_OpenSuse_42.3_x86_64}}, {{#var:37_OE-Core_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:38_OE-Core_Ubuntu_17.10_x86_64}}, {{#var:39_Runtime_VMWare_Player_on_Ubuntu}}, {{#var:40_Toaster_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:41_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:42_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:43_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:44_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:45_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:46_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:47_Eclipse Plugin_Oxygen_on_Ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:48_Eclipse Plugin_Neon_on_Ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:49_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:50_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:51_Kernel_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:52_General Runtime_user-preference_(any_supported_environment)}}, {{#var:53_Package Management Issues_Any_Supported_Distro}}, {{#var:54_BSPs_EdgeRouter}} | report_id=concatstats}}
|