WW02 - 2018-1-8- Full Test Cycle - 2.5 M1 rc1: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| {{#vardefine:1_ADT_Fedora_25_i686| 8682}} {{#vardefine:2_ADT_Fedora_25_i686| 8683}} {{#vardefine:3_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64| 8684}} {{#vardefine:4_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64...") |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
=Testing data= | =Testing data= | ||
<nowiki> | <nowiki> | ||
Test type: | Test type: Full Pass Test | ||
Branch: | Branch: master | ||
Build name: | Build name: yocto-2.5_M1.rc1 | ||
poky commit: | poky commit: b73e96e7f3f5d1ba3a221d99792a7a3c7ef42c21 | ||
Autobuilder images repository: | Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.5_M1.rc1 | ||
Distributions tested: | Distributions tested: | ||
CentOs 7 | |||
Debian 9 | |||
Fedora 26 | |||
Fedora 27 | |||
OpenSuse 42.3 | |||
Tumbleweed | |||
Ubuntu 16.04 | |||
Ubuntu 17.10 | |||
</nowiki> | </nowiki> | ||
{| | {| | ||
Line 102: | Line 110: | ||
|sort=ID | |sort=ID | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12457, 12481 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 112: | Line 120: | ||
|sort=priority | |sort=priority | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12131, 11288 | ||
}}<br> | }}<br> | ||
Line 121: | Line 129: | ||
|sort=priority | |sort=priority | ||
|group=cf_regression_type,product | |group=cf_regression_type,product | ||
|id=0000 | |id=0000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 144: | Line 152: | ||
= Build Performance Test = | = Build Performance Test = | ||
Detailed description on how performance test is run canbe found on the [[Performance Test]] wiki. | Detailed description on how performance test is run canbe found on the [[Performance Test]] wiki. | ||
The belowcharts are displaying the build performance trend for 2. | The belowcharts are displaying the build performance trend for 2.4.1.rc1 to 2.5 M1 rc1. Performance execution has had 2 stages, one executed from 1.6 to 2.1 in RO and executed from 1.6 to 2.1in RO and are differences between HW used in bothlocations, hence the numbers are different. | ||
* [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | * [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | ||
Line 153: | Line 161: | ||
== Performance Charts== | == Performance Charts== | ||
Results | |||
[[File: | [[File:Ww02-2k18 - table.png | 600px]] | ||
=pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | =pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | ||
Line 187: | Line 179: | ||
== results == | == results == | ||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/Ptest/archive < Archive] | |||
<br />Ran on a NUC and compared with[[Ptest c2b641c8a0c4fd71fcb477d788a740c2c26cddce| 2.4.1_rc1]] | |||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/images/9/99/Ptest_2.5_m1_rc1.txt < FULL_LOG] | |||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="background-color:#ff8080;border:0.05pt solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| Failures | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99ff66;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| % increased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c5000b;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#ffffff"| % decreased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:gray;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#000000"| Module not executed | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Results | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Package Name''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Tests ran''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Failed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passrate''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Last Passrate''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| acl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| attr | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bash | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|79 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bluez5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| busybox | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|524 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|516 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|8 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.47 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.26 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bzip2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| dbus-test | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|15 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|11 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffstat | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffutils | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|19 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|19 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| e2fsprogs | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|309 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|265 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|44 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|85.76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|85.76 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| flex | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gawk | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|339 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|339 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdbm | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdk-pixbuf | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| glib-2.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|253 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|253 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gzip | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|18 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|18 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| kbd | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libpcre | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|66.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libxml2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:gray;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| lttng-tools | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2057 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|1988 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|69 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.65 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| nettle | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|93 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|93 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssh | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|60 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|60 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|52 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|52 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| pango | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2287 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2286 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2287 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2286 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| python | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32486 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32354 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|132 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.59 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.59 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| quilt | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| slang | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|97 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|97 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| strace | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|370 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|368 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.46 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.72 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| tcl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|45 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|45 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| util-linux | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|377 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|363 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|14 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|96.29 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|96.88 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| valgrind | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|559 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|299 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|260 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|53.49 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|53.49 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| zlib | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Detailed Report= | =Detailed Report= | ||
Latest revision as of 02:48, 15 January 2018
Testing data
Test type: Full Pass Test Branch: master Build name: yocto-2.5_M1.rc1 poky commit: b73e96e7f3f5d1ba3a221d99792a7a3c7ef42c21 Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.5_M1.rc1 Distributions tested: CentOs 7 Debian 9 Fedora 26 Fedora 27 OpenSuse 42.3 Tumbleweed Ubuntu 16.04 Ubuntu 17.10
{{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:1_ADT_Fedora_25_i686}}, {{#var:2_ADT_Fedora_25_i686}}, {{#var:3_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:4_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:5_BitBake_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:6_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:7_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:8_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:9_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:10_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:11_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:12_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:13_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:14_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:15_BSPs_qemux86-64}}, {{#var:16_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:17_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:18_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:19_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:20_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:21_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:22_BSPs_qemux86-64}}, {{#var:23_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:24_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:25_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:26_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:27_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:28_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:29_General Runtime_user-preference_(any_supported_environment)}}, {{#var:30_Kernel_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:31_Meta-yocto_Ubuntu_14.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:32_OE-Core_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:33_Toaster_Debian_4.3.0-0.bpo.1-amd64}}, {{#var:34_Toaster_Debian_4.3.0-0.bpo.1-amd64}}, {{#var:35_Package Management Issues_Any_Supported_Distro}}, {{#var:36_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:37_BSPs_genericx86_on_MTURBOT32}}, {{#var:38_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_MTURBOT64}}, {{#var:39_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:40_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC7}}, {{#var:41_BSPs_genericx86-WIC_on_MTURBOT32}}, {{#var:42_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_MTURBOT64}}, {{#var:43_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:44_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_NUC7}}, {{#var:45_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC7}}, {{#var:46_BSPs_genericx86_on_MTURBOT32}}, {{#var:47_Runtime_VMWare_Player_on_Ubuntu}}, {{#var:48_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:49_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:50_BSPs_qemu-x86-WIC}}, {{#var:51_BSPs_qemu-x86-64-WIC}}, {{#var:52_OE-Core_CentOS_7_x86_64}}, {{#var:53_OE-Core_Debian_9_x86_64}}, {{#var:54_OE-Core_Fedora_26_x86_64}}, {{#var:55_OE-Core_Fedora_27_x86_64}}, {{#var:56_OE-Core_Tumbleweed}}, {{#var:57_OE-Core_OpenSuse_42.3_x86_64}}, {{#var:58_OE-Core_Ubuntu_17.10_x86_64}}, {{#var:59_Eclipse Plugin_Oxygen_on_ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:60_Eclipse Plugin_Neon-_ubuntu_16}} | report_id=concatstats}}
|