WW28 - 2018-07-13 - Full Test Cycle 2.2.4 rc1: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| {{#vardefine:1_BitBake_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64| 9561}} {{#vardefine:2_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6| 9562}} {{#vardefine:3_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit| 9563}} {{#vardefine:4_B...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
=Testing data= | =Testing data= | ||
<nowiki> | <nowiki> | ||
Test type: | Test type: Full Pass Test | ||
Branch: | Branch: morty | ||
Build name: | Build name: yocto-2.2.4.rc1 | ||
poky commit: | poky commit: df76669bdd70aa0d903c4211dde731221c7e756d | ||
Autobuilder images repository: | Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.2.4.rc1 | ||
Distributions tested: | Distributions tested: | ||
CentOs 7 | |||
Debian 9 | |||
Fedora 26 | |||
Fedora 27 | |||
OpenSuse 42.3 | |||
Ubuntu 16.04 | |||
Ubuntu 17.10 | |||
</nowiki> | </nowiki> | ||
{| | {| | ||
Line 92: | Line 99: | ||
|sort=ID | |sort=ID | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12854,12853,12852,12838 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 102: | Line 109: | ||
|sort=priority | |sort=priority | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12695,12590,11288,12240 | ||
}}<br> | }}<br> | ||
Line 111: | Line 118: | ||
|sort=priority | |sort=priority | ||
|group=cf_regression_type,product | |group=cf_regression_type,product | ||
|id= | |id=12846,12591,12499 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
= Build Performance Test = | = Build Performance Test = | ||
Detailed description on how performance test is run | Detailed description on how performance test is run can be found on the Performance Test wiki. The below charts are displaying the build performance trend for 2.1 M4 to 2.3 M3. Performance execution has had 3 stages, one executed from 1.6 to 2.1 in RO, second executed from 2.1 to 2.5 m1 rc3 in GDC, third executed from 2.5 m2 rc1 onward in Linux Foundation, there are differences between HW used in all locations, hence the numbers are different. | ||
The | |||
* [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | * [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
== Performance Charts== | == Performance Charts== | ||
Note: performance test results in below are both executed from the same machines in Linux Foundation. | |||
Performance test result for 2.2.3.rc2 not available as tests failed with distcc error. | |||
[[File:Ww29-2k18 - table.png | 600px]] | |||
[[File: | |||
=pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | =pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | ||
Line 177: | Line 167: | ||
== results == | == results == | ||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/Ptest/archive < Archive] | |||
<br />Ran on a NUC and compared with[[Ptest e6626951501cdf8c5516ad42fd585894f19c2327| 2.2.3.rc2]] | |||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/images/2/27/Ptest_2.2.4rc1.txt < FULL_LOG] | |||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="background-color:#ff8080;border:0.05pt solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| Failures | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99ff66;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| % increased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c5000b;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#ffffff"| % decreased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:gray;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#000000"| Module not executed | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Results | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Package Name''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Tests ran''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Failed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passrate''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Last Passrate''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| acl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|354 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|26 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|93.16 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|93.16 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| attr | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bash | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|72 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|94.74 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|94.74 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bluez5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| busybox | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|487 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|480 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.56 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.26 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bzip2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| dbus-test | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|15 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|11 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffstat | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffutils | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|16 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|16 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| e2fsprogs | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gawk | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|284 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|283 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.65 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdbm | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|22 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|22 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdk-pixbuf | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|17 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|17 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| glib-2.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|280 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|272 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|8 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|97.14 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| kbd | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libpcre | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libxml2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|85 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|82 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.47 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.47 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| lttng-tools | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2499 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2494 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.8 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| nettle | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|87 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|86 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.85 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.85 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssh | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|56 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|56 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|52 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|52 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| pango | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2263 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2262 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2263 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2262 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| python | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32055 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|31937 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|118 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.63 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.55 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| quilt | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|55 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|54 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.18 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.18 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| strace | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|264 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|263 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.62 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.62 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| tcl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|148 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|148 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| util-linux | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|130 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|128 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|98.46 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|98.47 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| valgrind | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|553 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|551 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.36 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.36 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| zlib | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Detailed Report= | =Detailed Report= | ||
Latest revision as of 03:44, 19 July 2018
Testing data
Test type: Full Pass Test Branch: morty Build name: yocto-2.2.4.rc1 poky commit: df76669bdd70aa0d903c4211dde731221c7e756d Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.2.4.rc1 Distributions tested: CentOs 7 Debian 9 Fedora 26 Fedora 27 OpenSuse 42.3 Ubuntu 16.04 Ubuntu 17.10
{{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:1_BitBake_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:2_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:3_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:4_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:5_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:6_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:7_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:8_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:9_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:10_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:11_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:12_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:13_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:14_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:15_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:16_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:17_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:18_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:19_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:20_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:21_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:22_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:23_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:24_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:25_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:26_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:27_BSPs_genericx86-WIC_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:28_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:29_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:30_BSPs_qemu-x86-WIC}}, {{#var:31_BSPs_qemu-x86-64-WIC}}, {{#var:32_Meta-yocto_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:33_OE-Core_CentOS_7_x86_64}}, {{#var:34_OE-Core_Debian_9_x86_64}}, {{#var:35_OE-Core_Fedora_26_x86_64}}, {{#var:36_OE-Core_Fedora_27_x86_64}}, {{#var:37_OE-Core_OpenSuse_42.3_x86_64}}, {{#var:38_OE-Core_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:39_OE-Core_Ubuntu_17.10_x86_64}}, {{#var:40_Runtime_VMWare_Player_on_Ubuntu}}, {{#var:41_Toaster_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:42_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:43_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:44_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:45_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:46_Eclipse Plugin_Oxygen_on_Ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:47_Eclipse Plugin_Neon_on_Ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:48_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:49_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:50_General Runtime_user-preference_(any_supported_environment)}} | report_id=concatstats}}
|