WW25 - 2018-06-22- Full Test Cycle - 2.3.4 rc1: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
=Testing data= | =Testing data= | ||
<nowiki> | <nowiki> | ||
Test type: | Test type: Full Pass Test | ||
Branch: | Branch: pyro | ||
Build name: | Build name: yocto-2.3.4.rc1 | ||
poky commit: | poky commit: ebb42af2829edfca1a23c7a51a431c656ffc2090 | ||
Autobuilder images repository: | Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.3.4.rc1 | ||
Distributions tested: | Distributions tested: | ||
CentOs 7 | |||
Debian 9 | |||
Fedora 26 | |||
Fedora 27 | |||
OpenSuse 42.3 | |||
Ubuntu 16.04 | |||
Ubuntu 17.10 | |||
</nowiki> | </nowiki> | ||
{| | {| | ||
Line 95: | Line 102: | ||
|sort=ID | |sort=ID | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12812,12846,12847,12848 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 114: | Line 121: | ||
|sort=priority | |sort=priority | ||
|group=cf_regression_type,product | |group=cf_regression_type,product | ||
|id=11431,12591,12670,12499 | |id=11431,12591,12670,12499,12770,12849 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 136: | Line 143: | ||
= Build Performance Test = | = Build Performance Test = | ||
Detailed description on how performance test is run canbe found on the | Detailed description on how performance test is run canbe found on the Performance Test wiki. The below charts are displaying the build performance trend for 2.1 M4 to 2.3 M3. Performance execution has had 3 stages, one executed from 1.6 to 2.1 in RO, second executed from 2.1 to 2.5 m1 rc3 in GDC, third executed from 2.5 m2 rc1 onward in Linux Foundation, there are differences between HW used in all locations, hence the numbers are different. | ||
The | |||
* [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | * [https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/charts/perf_milestone/performance_test.html RO Charts] | ||
Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
== Performance Charts== | == Performance Charts== | ||
Note: performance test results in below are both executed from the same machines in Linux Foundation. | |||
[[File:Ww28-2k18 - table.png | 600px]] | |||
[[File: | |||
=pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | =pTest for genericx86-64 on NUC= | ||
Line 175: | Line 164: | ||
|sort=status | |sort=status | ||
|group=product | |group=product | ||
|id= | |id=12847,12848 | ||
}} | }} | ||
== results == | == results == | ||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/Ptest/archive < Archive] | |||
<br />Ran on a NUC and compared with[[Ptest 022df4653576c72752156bef8fda0e1aa46733d2| 2.3.3.rc1]] | |||
[https://wiki.yoctoproject.org/wiki/images/8/8f/Ptest_2.3.4.rc1.txt < FULL_LOG] | |||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="background-color:#ff8080;border:0.05pt solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| Failures | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99ff66;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| % increased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c5000b;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#ffffff"| % decreased | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:gray;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.05ptsolid #000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.05ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;color:#000000"| Module not executed | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Results | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Package Name''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Tests ran''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Failed''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Passrate''' | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:0.05pt solid #000000;border-bottom:0.5pt solid#000000;border-left:0.05pt solid #000000;border-right:0.5ptsolid #000000;padding:0.0201in;"| '''Last Passrate''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| acl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|380 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| attr | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|143 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bash | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|76 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|72 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|94.74 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|94.74 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bluez5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|25 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| busybox | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|487 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|480 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.56 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.07 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| bzip2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| dbus-test | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|15 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|4 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|11 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|26.67 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffstat | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|440 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| diffutils | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|17 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|17 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| e2fsprogs | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| flex | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|114 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gawk | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|298 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|297 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.66 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.66 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdbm | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|22 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|22 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| gdk-pixbuf | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|20 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| glib-2.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|283 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|276 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|97.53 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|99.6 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| kbd | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libpcre | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| libxml2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|39 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|36 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|3 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|92.31 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|92.31 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| lttng-tools | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2089 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2020 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|69 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|96.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| nettle | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|88 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|87 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.86 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.86 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssh | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|34 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|33 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|97.06 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|97.06 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| openssl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|53 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|53 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| pango | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|12 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2286 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2285 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| perl5 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2286 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2285 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.96 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| python | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32230 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|32112 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|118 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.63 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.61 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| quilt | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|57 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| strace | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|335 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|334 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.7 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| tcl | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|148 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|147 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|1 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|99.32 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#99ff66;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.65 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:up_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| util-linux | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|108 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|106 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.15 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|98.15 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| valgrind | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|553 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|295 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#ff8080;border-color:#000000"|258 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|53.35 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:#c5000b;border-color:#000000;color:#ffffff"|53.53 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:transparent" |[[File:down_rate.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=left style="background-color:trasnparentborder-color:#000000"| zlib | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|2 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000"|0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
| align=center style="background-color:transparent;border-color:#000000;color:#000000"|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Detailed Report= | =Detailed Report= | ||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 10 July 2018
Testing data
Test type: Full Pass Test Branch: pyro Build name: yocto-2.3.4.rc1 poky commit: ebb42af2829edfca1a23c7a51a431c656ffc2090 Autobuilder images repository: https://autobuilder.yocto.io/pub/releases/yocto-2.3.4.rc1 Distributions tested: CentOs 7 Debian 9 Fedora 26 Fedora 27 OpenSuse 42.3 Ubuntu 16.04 Ubuntu 17.10
{{#testopia: | run_id=0, {{#var:1_BitBake_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:2_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:3_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:4_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:5_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:6_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:7_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:8_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:9_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:10_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:11_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:12_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:13_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:14_BSPs_qemu-x86}}, {{#var:15_BSPs_qemu-x86-64}}, {{#var:16_BSPs_qemuarm}}, {{#var:17_BSPs_qemuarm64}}, {{#var:18_BSPs_qemumips}}, {{#var:19_BSPs_qemumips64}}, {{#var:20_BSPs_qemuppc}}, {{#var:21_BSPs_genericx86_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:22_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:23_BSPs_genericx86-64_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:24_BSPs_Beaglebone_Black}}, {{#var:25_BSPs_EdgeRouter}}, {{#var:26_BSPs_MPC8315e-rdb}}, {{#var:27_BSPs_genericx86-WIC_on_MMAX32bit}}, {{#var:28_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_MMAX64bit}}, {{#var:29_BSPs_genericx86-64-WIC_on_NUC6}}, {{#var:30_BSPs_qemu-x86-WIC}}, {{#var:31_BSPs_qemu-x86-64-WIC}}, {{#var:32_Meta-yocto_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:33_OE-Core_CentOS_7_x86_64}}, {{#var:34_OE-Core_Debian_9_x86_64}}, {{#var:35_OE-Core_Fedora_26_x86_64}}, {{#var:36_OE-Core_Fedora_27_x86_64}}, {{#var:37_OE-Core_OpenSuse_42.3_x86_64}}, {{#var:38_OE-Core_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:39_OE-Core_Ubuntu_17.10_x86_64}}, {{#var:40_Runtime_VMWare_Player_on_Ubuntu}}, {{#var:41_Toaster_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:42_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:43_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:44_ADT_Fedora_26_i686}}, {{#var:45_ADT_Ubuntu_16.04_x86_64}}, {{#var:46_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:47_CROPS_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:48_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:49_eSDK_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:50_Kernel_Ubuntu_16.04}}, {{#var:51_General Runtime_user-preference_(any_supported_environment)}}, {{#var:52_Eclipse Plugin_Oxygen_on_Ubuntu_1604}}, {{#var:53_Eclipse Plugin_Neon_on_Ubuntu_1604}} | report_id=concatstats}}
|