Ptest fc45deac89ef63ca1c44e763c38ced7dfd72cbe1: Difference between revisions
From Yocto Project
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|openssl (NUC) ||48 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |46 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|96.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest openssl 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 2</p>test_bn<br />test_cms<br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> | |openssl (NUC) ||48 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |46 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|96.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest openssl 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 2</p>test_bn<br />test_cms<br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
|libxml2 (NUC) ||85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|bash (NUC) ||76 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |69 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |7 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|91.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|91.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest bash 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|udev (NUC) ||139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|diffutils (NUC) ||12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|gdk-pixbuf (NUC) ||9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|tcl (NUC) ||148 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |145 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest tcl 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|python (NUC) ||14192 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14152 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |40 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|e2fsprogs (NUC) ||1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0% ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|attr (NUC) ||108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|gawk (NUC) ||282 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |281 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |1 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|perl (NUC) ||2266 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2257 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|96.0% ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest perl 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 68</p>cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/16v6only<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/02local-server-v4<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/15io-socket<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/050_chunked_body<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/030_response<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/19no-addrs<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/102_put<br />dist/IO/t/io_multihomed<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/070_cookie_jar<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/06local-cross-v6<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/141_no_proxy<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/20subclass<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/000_load<br />t/run/switches<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/05local-server-v6<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/31nonblocking-connect-internet<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/101_head<br />dist/IO/t/io_sel<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/30nonblocking-connect<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/020_headers<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/140_proxy<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/18fdopen<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/10args<br />dist/IO/t/cachepropagate-unix<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/01local-client-v4<br />dist/IO/t/IO<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/103_delete<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/010_url<br />dist/IO/t/io_unix<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/03local-cross-v4<br />dist/IO/t/cachepropagate-tcp<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/130_redirect<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/13addrinfo<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/21as-inet<br />t/io/fs<br />cpan/libnet/t/pop3_ipv6<br />cpan/File-Fetch/t/01_File-Fetch<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/160_cookies<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/161_basic_auth<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/001_api<br />cpan/libnet/t/require<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/104_post<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/150_post_form<br />dist/IO/t/io_sock<br />dist/IO/t/io_udp<br />dist/autouse/t/autouse<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/12port-fallback<br />cpan/libnet/t/smtp_ipv6<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/110_mirror<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/100_get<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/14fileno<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/002_croakage<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/060_http_date<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/04local-client-v6<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/003_agent<br />cpan/libnet/t/nntp_ipv6<br />t/re/reg_namedcapture<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/17gai-flags<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/00use<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/170_keepalive<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/22timeout<br />t/op/magic<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/040_content<br />t/io/open<br />cpan/IO-Socket-IP/t/11sockopts<br />dist/IO/t/cachepropagate-udp<br />cpan/HTTP-Tiny/t/162_proxy_auth<br />cpan/Socket/t/socketpair<br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 7</p>cpan/libnet/t/ftp<br />cpan/libnet/t/nntp_ssl<br />cpan/libnet/t/pop3_ssl<br />ext/Errno/t/ErrnoEND<br />cpan/libnet/t/smtp<br />cpan/libnet/t/smtp_ssl<br />cpan/libnet/t/nntp<br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 263</p>ext/SDBM_File/t/constants<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/weaken<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stuff_modify_bug<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmlescp<br />lib/DirHandle<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/pad_scalar<br />ext/POSIX/t/unimplemented<br />lib/File/stat<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmeth_autoload<br />ext/Pod-Functions/t/Functions<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpv<br />lib/Tie/ExtraHash<br />lib/Tie/Scalar<br />ext/POSIX/t/math<br />ext/FileCache/t/07noimport<br />ext/POSIX/t/termios<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/keyword_plugin<br />lib/Thread<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/temp_lv_sub<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/peep<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/push<br />lib/Tie/SubstrHash<br />ext/POSIX/t/sigaction<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/exception<br />ext/FileCache/t/05override<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/handy<br />lib/subs<br />lib/Pod/t/Usage<br />dist/Net-Ping/t/450_service<br />lib/vars_carp<br />lib/Pod/t/Select<br />ext/File-Glob/t/rt114984<br />lib/User/pwent<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/lvalue<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/printf<br />lib/File/stat-7896<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/postinc<br />lib/Tie/Array/std<br />lib/overloading<br />lib/B/Deparse-subclass<br />lib/vars<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op<br />ext/I18N-Langinfo/t/Langinfo<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/overload<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/my_cxt<br />ext/File-DosGlob/t/DosGlob<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/call_checker<br />ext/re/t/reflags<br />lib/Tie/Array/stdpush<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmllink<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/01error<br />lib/B/Deparse-core<br />lib/File/Basename<br />ext/Errno/t/Errno<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/newDEFSVOP<br />ext/FileCache/t/03append<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sym-hook<br />lib/Tie/Handle/stdhandle_from_handle<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/scopelessblock<br />ext/POSIX/t/is<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/eol<br />lib/Benchmark<br />lib/Time/gmtime<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/newCONSTSUB<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/swaplabel<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_init<br />lib/blib<br />ext/ODBM_File/t/odbm<br />ext/FileCache/t/04twoarg<br />ext/FileCache/t/02maxopen<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/pmflag<br />lib/open<br />ext/POSIX/t/strerror_errno<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockhooks<br />lib/English<br />ext/POSIX/t/sysconf<br />lib/Net/hostent<br />ext/POSIX/t/waitpid<br />lib/feature/unicode_strings<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/ptr_table<br />lib/feature<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/anchorify<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/IPC-Open2<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/IPC-Open3<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sviscow<br />ext/NDBM_File/t/ndbm<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/arrayexpr<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref2<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref3<br />lib/Symbol<br />lib/dumpvar<br />lib/Tie/Array/splice<br />lib/AnyDBM_File<br />lib/Internals<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/loopblock<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/11_hashassign<br />lib/locale<br />ext/re/t/re<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/nolooping<br />ext/PerlIO-scalar/t/scalar<br />lib/h2ph<br />lib/DB<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sort<br />ext/POSIX/t/taint<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_autoload4<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op_list<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/whichsig<br />ext/POSIX/t/wrappers<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/underscore_length<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/clone-with-stack<br />lib/integer<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/12_hashwarn<br />ext/POSIX/t/usage<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/magic<br />lib/Tie/Handle/stdhandle<br />lib/sigtrap<br />lib/strict<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpv_magic<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/coplabel<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/02_function<br />lib/Getopt/Std<br />lib/diagnostics<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmeth<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/04_thread<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/refs<br />lib/vmsish<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svcat<br />ext/File-Find/t/find<br />lib/Net/servent<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stmtsasexpr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/hash<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmlview<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/02core<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/synthetic_scope<br />ext/SDBM_File/t/sdbm<br />ext/File-Glob/t/basic<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/cache<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/podnoerr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/utf8<br />lib/SelectSaver<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/null<br />ext/re/t/strict<br />ext/POSIX/t/posix<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/my_exit<br />ext/FileCache/t/01open<br />ext/Opcode/t/ops<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/labelconst<br />lib/Unicode/UCD<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/rv2cv_op_cv<br />ext/XS-Typemap/t/Typemap<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_const_sv<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref<br />ext/Opcode/t/Opcode<br />ext/re/t/re_funcs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/eval-filter<br />ext/Hash-Util/t/Util<br />lib/FileHandle<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/fallback<br />lib/Pod/t/utils<br />ext/Sys-Hostname/t/Hostname<br />t/op/waitpid<br />ext/Fcntl/t/mode<br />lib/Tie/Hash<br />ext/re/t/lexical_debug<br />ext/Fcntl/t/autoload<br />lib/B/Deparse<br />lib/Net/protoent<br />ext/POSIX/t/export<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xs_special_subs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/customop<br />ext/POSIX/t/sigset<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/autoload<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockhooks-csc<br />ext/Fcntl/t/fcntl<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xsub_h<br />lib/sort<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/keyword_multiline<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xs_special_subs_require<br />lib/less<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cleanup<br />ext/File-Glob/t/taint<br />lib/warnings<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/compress<br />ext/File-Glob/t/global<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/fetch_pad_names<br />lib/filetest<br />ext/POSIX/t/time<br />lib/overload<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/addissub<br />lib/File/Copy<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/copstash<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/callregexec<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cophh<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/feature<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/multicall<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/caller<br />lib/FindBin<br />lib/Pod/t/InputObjects<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir1<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/mro<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir2<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir5<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/03_class<br />lib/overload64<br />lib/Class/Struct<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/utf16_to_utf8<br />ext/Tie-Memoize/t/Tie-Memoize<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/fd<br />ext/re/t/qr<br />lib/utf8<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/copyhints<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir3<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir4<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/join_with_space<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gotosub<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op_contextualize<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/int32<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stuff_svcur_bug<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/poderr<br />lib/meta_notation<br />ext/Tie-Hash-NamedCapture/t/tiehash<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/call<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/savehints<br />lib/User/grent<br />lib/Config/Extensions<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stmtasexpr<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/encode<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cv_name<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/rmagical<br />lib/charnames<br />lib/h2xs<br />lib/bytes<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmethod_flags<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/grok<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/01_load<br />ext/SDBM_File/t/prep<br />lib/Time/localtime<br />ext/Fcntl/t/syslfs<br />ext/re/t/regop<br />ext/File-Glob/t/case<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/feature2<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockasexpr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/magic_chain<br />ext/File-Glob/t/threads<br />ext/re/t/re_funcs_u<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/subcall<br />ext/FileCache/t/06export<br />lib/File/Compare<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpeek<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svsetsv<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/check_warnings<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/looprest<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/utf8<br />lib/Tie/Array/push<br />lib/perl5db<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/encoding<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/swaptwostmts<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/05_perlhook<br />ext/PerlIO-scalar/t/scalar_ungetc<br />lib/Config<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/lexsub<br />ext/File-Find/t/taint<br />ext/PerlIO-via/t/via</div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|bzip2 (NUC) ||6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|zlib (NUC) ||2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|openssh (NUC) ||19 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |18 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |1 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|95.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|95.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest openssh 2015-11-03:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> |
Latest revision as of 12:27, 4 November 2015
< Back
Ran on a NUC and compared with commit 505a82673ac2487df5ea343a6422c2fc47018831
Package Name | Tests ran | Passed | Failed | Passrate | Last Passrate | Run difference |
lttng-tools (NUC) | 583 | 577 | 6 | 99.0% | 99.0% | |
beecrypt (NUC) | 21 | 21 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
diffstat (NUC) | 439 | 439 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
strace (NUC) | 30 | 24 | 6 | 80.0% | 80.0% | |
acl (NUC) | 211 | 197 | 14 | 93.0% | 93.0% | |
glib-2.0 (NUC) | 215 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
libpcre (NUC) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
nettle (NUC) | 84 | 84 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
pango (NUC) | 11 | 10 | 1 | 91.0% | 91.0% | |
gdbm (NUC) | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
busybox (NUC) | 487 | 473 | 14 | 97.0% | 97.0% | |
dbus-test (NUC) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
openssl (NUC) | 48 | 46 | 2 | 96.0% | 100.0% | |
libxml2 (NUC) | 85 | 85 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
bash (NUC) | 76 | 69 | 7 | 91.0% | 91.0% | |
udev (NUC) | 139 | 139 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
diffutils (NUC) | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
gdk-pixbuf (NUC) | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
tcl (NUC) | 148 | 145 | 3 | 98.0% | 98.0% | |
python (NUC) | 14192 | 14152 | 40 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
e2fsprogs (NUC) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | No |
attr (NUC) | 108 | 108 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
gawk (NUC) | 282 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
perl (NUC) | 2266 | 2257 | 9 | 100.0% | 96.0% | |
bzip2 (NUC) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
zlib (NUC) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
openssh (NUC) | 19 | 18 | 1 | 95.0% | 95.0% |