Ptest 34e95b0349043030b430a8fa22ffd15aae17017c: Difference between revisions
From Yocto Project
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|zlib (NUc) ||2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |zlib (NUc) ||2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
|python (MinnowMax) ||9379 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9346 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |33 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0% ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">No<div class="mw-collapsible-content"></div></div> | |||
Revision as of 12:22, 10 February 2016
< Back
Ran on a NUc and compared with commit 34e95b0349043030b430a8fa22ffd15aae17017c
| Package Name | Tests ran | Passed | Failed | Passrate | Last Passrate | Run difference |
| python (NUc) | 14592 | 14549 | 43 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| strace (NUc) | 90 | 76 | 14 | 84.0% | 84.0% | |
| openssh (NUc) | 25 | 24 | 1 | 96.0% | 96.0% | |
| pango (NUc) | 12 | 11 | 1 | 92.0% | 92.0% | |
| perl5 (NUc) | 2266 | 2252 | 14 | 99.0% | 99.0% | |
| lttng-tools (NUc) | 2214 | 2200 | 14 | 99.0% | 99.0% | |
| gdk-pixbuf (NUc) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| e2fsprogs (NUc) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | No |
| nettle (NUc) | 84 | 84 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| tcl (NUc) | 148 | 146 | 2 | 99.0% | 99.0% | |
| gawk (NUc) | 282 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| udev (NUc) | 139 | 139 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| openssl (NUc) | 49 | 49 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| beecrypt (NUc) | 21 | 21 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| bzip2 (NUc) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| diffutils (NUc) | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| libpcre (NUc) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| libxml2 (NUc) | 85 | 85 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| glib-2.0 (NUc) | 245 | 241 | 4 | 98.0% | 98.0% | |
| perl (NUc) | 2266 | 2252 | 14 | 99.0% | 99.0% | |
| dbus-test (NUc) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.0% | 13.0% | |
| gdbm (NUc) | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| util-linux (NUc) | 19 | 18 | 1 | 95.0% | 95.0% | |
| bash (NUc) | 76 | 70 | 6 | 92.0% | 92.0% | |
| quilt (NUc) | 55 | 54 | 1 | 98.0% | 98.0% | |
| diffstat (NUc) | 439 | 439 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| busybox (NUc) | 506 | 491 | 15 | 97.0% | 97.0% | |
| attr (NUc) | 108 | 108 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| acl (NUc) | 211 | 197 | 14 | 93.0% | 93.0% | |
| zlib (NUc) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| python (MinnowMax) | 9379 | 9346 | 33 | 100.0% | 100.0% |