Ptest f9ea480e6c26fea46c3011c4e9d0e2de3d5c81b4: Difference between revisions
From Yocto Project
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lucian Musat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(66 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FC; padding:10px;" | |- style="background-color:#F0F8FC; padding:10px;" | ||
|Package Name ||Tests ran ||Passed ||Failed ||Passrate ||Last Passrate ||Run difference | |Package Name ||Tests ran ||Passed ||Failed ||Passrate ||Last Passrate ||Run difference | ||
|- | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |valgrind ||319 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |167 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |152 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|52.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|52.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |lttng-tools ||689 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |683 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|99.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|99.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |beecrypt ||21 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |21 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |diffstat ||417 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |417 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |strace ||30 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |24 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |6 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|80.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|80.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |acl ||211 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |197 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|93.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|93.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |glib-2.0 ||213 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |213 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |libpcre ||3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |quilt ||55 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |3 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |52 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|5.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|5.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | ||
| | |- | ||
|pango ||10 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |10 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gdbm ||11 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |11 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|busybox ||487 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |473 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|97.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|97.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|dbus-test ||15 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |15 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|openssl ||47 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |19 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |28 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|40.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|40.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|libxml2 ||85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|udev ||139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|diffutils ||12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gdk-pixbuf ||9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|tcl ||148 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |145 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|python ||14188 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14132 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |56 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|e2fsprogs ||1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|attr ||108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gawk ||282 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |281 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |1 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|perl ||1886 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |1877 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|bzip2 ||6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|zlib ||2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|lttng-tools ||787 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |781 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|99.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|99.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|beecrypt ||21 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |21 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|diffstat ||417 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |417 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|strace ||33 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |25 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |8 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|76.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|80.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest strace 2015-07-28:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 2</p>uid16.test<br />uid32.test<br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 3</p>uid16.test<br />stat32-v.test<br />uid32.test</div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|acl ||211 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |197 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|93.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|93.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|glib-2.0 ||214 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |214 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|libpcre ||3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|pango ||10 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |10 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gdbm ||11 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |11 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|busybox ||487 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |473 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |14 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|97.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|97.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|dbus-test ||15 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |15 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|openssl ||47 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |18 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |29 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|38.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|40.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest openssl 2015-07-28:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 1</p>test_cms<br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 0</p></div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|libxml2 ||85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |85 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|udev ||139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |139 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|diffutils ||12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gdk-pixbuf ||9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|tcl ||148 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |145 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |3 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|98.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|python ||9134 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |9099 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |35 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|e2fsprogs ||1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;" |1 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|0.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|attr ||108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |108 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|gawk ||282 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |281 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |1 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|perl ||2265 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2253 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |12 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|99.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#F78D72;"|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow: hidden;">Yes<div class="mw-collapsible-content"><p>Results for NUC ptest perl 2015-07-28:<br />********************************</p><p><b>Tests that failed now and worked last time:</b> 3</p>dist/Math-BigInt/t/bigintpm<br />dist/Math-BigInt/t/bare_mbi<br />dist/Math-BigInt/t/sub_mbi<br /><p><b>Tests that passed now and and failed last time:</b> 0</p><br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped now and worked last time:</b> 1</p>t/op/64bitint<br /><p><b>Tests that were skipped last time and worked now:</b> 380</p>dist/Thread-Semaphore/t/02_errs<br />ext/SDBM_File/t/constants<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/weaken<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stuff_modify_bug<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmlescp<br />lib/DirHandle<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/pad_scalar<br />ext/POSIX/t/unimplemented<br />dist/Tie-File/t/17_misc_meth<br />lib/File/stat<br />dist/Tie-File/t/41_heap<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmeth_autoload<br />ext/Pod-Functions/t/Functions<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpv<br />lib/Tie/ExtraHash<br />lib/Tie/Scalar<br />dist/threads/t/context<br />ext/POSIX/t/math<br />ext/FileCache/t/07noimport<br />ext/POSIX/t/termios<br />dist/Tie-File/t/01_gen<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/keyword_plugin<br />dist/threads-shared/t/stress<br />ext/DynaLoader/t/DynaLoader<br />lib/Thread<br />dist/Storable/t/compat01<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/temp_lv_sub<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/peep<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/push<br />lib/Tie/SubstrHash<br />ext/Devel-Peek/t/Peek<br />ext/B/t/b<br />ext/POSIX/t/sigaction<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/exception<br />ext/FileCache/t/05override<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/handy<br />lib/subs<br />lib/Pod/t/Usage<br />lib/vars_carp<br />dist/Tie-File/t/00_version<br />lib/Pod/t/Select<br />ext/File-Glob/t/rt114984<br />dist/Tie-File/t/06_fixrec<br />lib/User/pwent<br />dist/Thread-Queue/t/10_timed<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/lvalue<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/printf<br />dist/Thread-Semaphore/t/04_nonblocking<br />lib/File/stat-7896<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/postinc<br />lib/Tie/Array/std<br />lib/overloading<br />lib/B/Deparse-subclass<br />ext/arybase/t/aslice<br />lib/vars<br />dist/Tie-File/t/31_autodefer<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op<br />ext/I18N-Langinfo/t/Langinfo<br />dist/threads/t/free2<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/overload<br />dist/threads-shared/t/waithires<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/my_cxt<br />ext/File-DosGlob/t/DosGlob<br />ext/B/t/optree_misc<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/call_checker<br />ext/B/t/concise<br />ext/re/t/reflags<br />ext/arybase/t/arybase<br />lib/Tie/Array/stdpush<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmllink<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/01error<br />lib/B/Deparse-core<br />lib/File/Basename<br />ext/Errno/t/Errno<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/newDEFSVOP<br />dist/Tie-File/t/03_longfetch<br />dist/threads-shared/t/cond<br />ext/FileCache/t/03append<br />ext/B/t/optree_samples<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sym-hook<br />lib/Tie/Handle/stdhandle_from_handle<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/scopelessblock<br />ext/B/t/walkoptree<br />ext/POSIX/t/is<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/eol<br />ext/arybase/t/akeys<br />lib/Benchmark<br />lib/Time/gmtime<br />dist/threads/t/thread<br />ext/B/t/concise-xs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/newCONSTSUB<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/swaplabel<br />dist/threads-shared/t/dualvar<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_init<br />lib/blib<br />dist/threads/t/kill2<br />ext/arybase/t/substr<br />dist/Tie-File/t/02_fetchsize<br />ext/ODBM_File/t/odbm<br />dist/Tie-File/t/11_rv_splice_rs<br />ext/FileCache/t/04twoarg<br />dist/threads-shared/t/disabled<br />ext/FileCache/t/02maxopen<br />ext/arybase/t/av2arylen<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/pmflag<br />lib/open<br />ext/POSIX/t/strerror_errno<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockhooks<br />dist/threads-shared/t/0nothread<br />lib/English<br />ext/POSIX/t/sysconf<br />dist/threads-shared/t/object2<br />dist/threads-shared/t/hv_simple<br />lib/Net/hostent<br />dist/threads/t/kill<br />ext/POSIX/t/waitpid<br />dist/threads/t/state<br />lib/feature/unicode_strings<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/ptr_table<br />lib/feature<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/anchorify<br />dist/Tie-File/t/30_defer<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/IPC-Open2<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/IPC-Open3<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sviscow<br />dist/threads/t/libc<br />ext/NDBM_File/t/ndbm<br />dist/Tie-File/t/07_rv_splice<br />dist/Tie-File/t/09_gen_rs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/arrayexpr<br />dist/threads-shared/t/blessed<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref2<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref3<br />dist/threads-shared/t/clone<br />dist/threads/t/stack<br />ext/B/t/o<br />lib/Symbol<br />lib/dumpvar<br />lib/Tie/Array/splice<br />dist/Tie-File/t/42_offset<br />lib/AnyDBM_File<br />lib/Internals<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/loopblock<br />ext/B/t/f_map<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/11_hashassign<br />lib/locale<br />ext/re/t/re<br />dist/threads-shared/t/hv_refs<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/nolooping<br />dist/threads-shared/t/shared_attr<br />ext/arybase/t/aelem<br />dist/Thread-Queue/t/09_ended<br />ext/PerlIO-scalar/t/scalar<br />lib/h2ph<br />lib/DB<br />dist/threads-shared/t/av_simple<br />dist/threads-shared/t/wait<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/sort<br />ext/POSIX/t/taint<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_autoload4<br />dist/Tie-File/t/23_rv_ac_splice<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op_list<br />dist/Tie-File/t/19_cache<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/whichsig<br />dist/Tie-File/t/29a_upcopy<br />ext/POSIX/t/wrappers<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/underscore_length<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/clone-with-stack<br />dist/threads/t/stack_env<br />lib/integer<br />dist/threads-shared/t/object<br />dist/Tie-File/t/22_autochomp<br />ext/B/t/pragma<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/12_hashwarn<br />ext/POSIX/t/usage<br />dist/threads/t/blocks<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/magic<br />dist/Tie-File/t/18_rs_fixrec<br />lib/Tie/Handle/stdhandle<br />ext/B/t/showlex<br />lib/sigtrap<br />dist/threads-shared/t/no_share<br />lib/strict<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpv_magic<br />ext/B/t/optree_varinit<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/coplabel<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/02_function<br />lib/Getopt/Std<br />lib/diagnostics<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmeth<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/04_thread<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/refs<br />lib/vmsish<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svcat<br />ext/File-Find/t/find<br />dist/threads/t/list<br />lib/Net/servent<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stmtsasexpr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/hash<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmlview<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/02core<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/synthetic_scope<br />ext/SDBM_File/t/sdbm<br />ext/File-Glob/t/basic<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/cache<br />dist/threads/t/end<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/podnoerr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/utf8<br />dist/Tie-File/t/25_gen_nocache<br />lib/SelectSaver<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/null<br />ext/re/t/strict<br />dist/Tie-File/t/33_defer_vs<br />ext/POSIX/t/posix<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/my_exit<br />ext/FileCache/t/01open<br />ext/Opcode/t/ops<br />dist/threads/t/exit<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/labelconst<br />lib/Unicode/UCD<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/rv2cv_op_cv<br />ext/XS-Typemap/t/Typemap<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_const_sv<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/crossref<br />dist/Tie-File/t/24_cache_loop<br />ext/Opcode/t/Opcode<br />dist/Thread-Semaphore/t/01_basic<br />ext/re/t/re_funcs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/eval-filter<br />ext/Hash-Util/t/Util<br />lib/FileHandle<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/fallback<br />lib/Pod/t/utils<br />dist/threads/t/stress_re<br />ext/Sys-Hostname/t/Hostname<br />ext/Fcntl/t/mode<br />lib/Tie/Hash<br />ext/re/t/lexical_debug<br />ext/arybase/t/splice<br />dist/Tie-File/t/16_handle<br />ext/Fcntl/t/autoload<br />lib/B/Deparse<br />ext/B/t/xref<br />lib/Net/protoent<br />dist/threads/t/basic<br />dist/Tie-File/t/10_splice_rs<br />ext/POSIX/t/export<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xs_special_subs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/customop<br />ext/B/t/optree_check<br />ext/POSIX/t/sigset<br />dist/Thread-Semaphore/t/05_force<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/autoload<br />dist/threads/t/free<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockhooks-csc<br />ext/Fcntl/t/fcntl<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xsub_h<br />dist/threads-shared/t/sv_simple<br />dist/Tie-File/t/27_iwrite<br />lib/sort<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/keyword_multiline<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/xs_special_subs_require<br />lib/less<br />dist/threads-shared/t/av_refs<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cleanup<br />ext/File-Glob/t/taint<br />lib/warnings<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/compress<br />ext/File-Glob/t/global<br />dist/Tie-File/t/08_ro<br />dist/Thread-Semaphore/t/03_nothreads<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/fetch_pad_names<br />lib/filetest<br />dist/Tie-File/t/26_twrite<br />ext/B/t/optree_concise<br />ext/POSIX/t/time<br />lib/overload<br />ext/B/t/optree_constants<br />dist/threads/t/join<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/addissub<br />lib/File/Copy<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/copstash<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/callregexec<br />ext/arybase/t/aeach<br />ext/arybase/t/pos<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cophh<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/feature<br />dist/Tie-File/t/15_pushpop<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/multicall<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/caller<br />lib/FindBin<br />lib/Pod/t/InputObjects<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir1<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/mro<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir2<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir5<br />dist/Tie-File/t/32_defer_misc<br />ext/arybase/t/scope<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/03_class<br />dist/Tie-File/t/12_longfetch_rs<br />lib/Class/Struct<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/utf16_to_utf8<br />ext/Tie-Memoize/t/Tie-Memoize<br />ext/IPC-Open3/t/fd<br />ext/re/t/qr<br />lib/utf8<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/copyhints<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir3<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/htmldir4<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/join_with_space<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gotosub<br />dist/threads-shared/t/utf8<br />dist/threads-shared/t/sv_refs<br />ext/B/t/f_sort<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/op_contextualize<br />dist/Tie-File/t/04_splice<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/int32<br />dist/XSLoader/t/XSLoader<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stuff_svcur_bug<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/poderr<br />lib/meta_notation<br />dist/threads/t/err<br />ext/Tie-Hash-NamedCapture/t/tiehash<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/call<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/savehints<br />ext/B/t/optree_specials<br />lib/User/grent<br />lib/Config/Extensions<br />ext/arybase/t/lslice<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/stmtasexpr<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/encode<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/cv_name<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/rmagical<br />lib/charnames<br />lib/h2xs<br />lib/bytes<br />dist/threads/t/stress_string<br />dist/Tie-File/t/40_abs_cache<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/gv_fetchmethod_flags<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/grok<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/01_load<br />ext/SDBM_File/t/prep<br />lib/Time/localtime<br />ext/Fcntl/t/syslfs<br />ext/re/t/regop<br />ext/File-Glob/t/case<br />ext/Pod-Html/t/feature2<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/blockasexpr<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/magic_chain<br />ext/File-Glob/t/threads<br />dist/Tie-File/t/20_cache_full<br />dist/Tie-File/t/29_downcopy<br />ext/re/t/re_funcs_u<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/subcall<br />ext/FileCache/t/06export<br />dist/Tie-File/t/05_size<br />ext/B/t/optree_sort<br />dist/threads/t/problems<br />dist/Tie-File/t/28_mtwrite<br />lib/File/Compare<br />ext/B/t/terse<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svpeek<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/svsetsv<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/check_warnings<br />ext/arybase/t/index<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/looprest<br />lib/DBM_Filter/t/utf8<br />dist/threads/t/stress_cv<br />lib/Tie/Array/push<br />lib/perl5db<br />dist/Tie-File/t/13_size_rs<br />ext/PerlIO-encoding/t/encoding<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/swaptwostmts<br />ext/Hash-Util-FieldHash/t/05_perlhook<br />ext/PerlIO-scalar/t/scalar_ungetc<br />lib/Config<br />ext/XS-APItest/t/lexsub<br />dist/Tie-File/t/14_lock<br />ext/File-Find/t/taint<br />ext/PerlIO-via/t/via</div></div> | |||
|- | |||
|bzip2 ||6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |6 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No | |||
|- | |||
|zlib ||2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |2 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;" |0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|100.0 ||style="background-color:#C4FF33;"|No |
Latest revision as of 14:36, 28 July 2015
Package Name | Tests ran | Passed | Failed | Passrate | Last Passrate | Run difference |
valgrind | 319 | 167 | 152 | 52.0 | 52.0 | No |
lttng-tools | 689 | 683 | 6 | 99.0 | 99.0 | No |
beecrypt | 21 | 21 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
diffstat | 417 | 417 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
strace | 30 | 24 | 6 | 80.0 | 80.0 | No |
acl | 211 | 197 | 14 | 93.0 | 93.0 | No |
glib-2.0 | 213 | 213 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
libpcre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
quilt | 55 | 3 | 52 | 5.0 | 5.0 | No |
pango | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gdbm | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
busybox | 487 | 473 | 14 | 97.0 | 97.0 | No |
dbus-test | 15 | 15 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
openssl | 47 | 19 | 28 | 40.0 | 40.0 | No |
libxml2 | 85 | 85 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
udev | 139 | 139 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
diffutils | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gdk-pixbuf | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
tcl | 148 | 145 | 3 | 98.0 | 98.0 | No |
python | 14188 | 14132 | 56 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
e2fsprogs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | No |
attr | 108 | 108 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gawk | 282 | 281 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
perl | 1886 | 1877 | 9 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
bzip2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
zlib | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
lttng-tools | 787 | 781 | 6 | 99.0 | 99.0 | No |
beecrypt | 21 | 21 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
diffstat | 417 | 417 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
strace | 33 | 25 | 8 | 76.0 | 80.0 | |
acl | 211 | 197 | 14 | 93.0 | 93.0 | No |
glib-2.0 | 214 | 214 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
libpcre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
pango | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gdbm | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
busybox | 487 | 473 | 14 | 97.0 | 97.0 | No |
dbus-test | 15 | 15 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
openssl | 47 | 18 | 29 | 38.0 | 40.0 | |
libxml2 | 85 | 85 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
udev | 139 | 139 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
diffutils | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gdk-pixbuf | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
tcl | 148 | 145 | 3 | 98.0 | 98.0 | No |
python | 9134 | 9099 | 35 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
e2fsprogs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | No |
attr | 108 | 108 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
gawk | 282 | 281 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
perl | 2265 | 2253 | 12 | 99.0 | 100.0 | |
bzip2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |
zlib | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | No |